adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl

Unclaimed ! . Health and Medical

  1107 SE 4th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

  USA

  954-681-1658

  Listed by Web Citation

 Updated on February 26, 2026

  https://adrinemckenzie.com/contact/

Who is adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl?

Dr. Adrine is a Clinical Child and Adolescent Psychologist who helps youth with their learning and life challenges.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl is located at 1107 SE 4th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316.

The contact phone number for adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl is 954-681-1658.

The official website for adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl is https://adrinemckenzie.com/contact/

The representative of adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl is adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the adhd testing for kids fort lauderdale fl? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Health and Medical category.

Sohail OrthoCure

Sohail OrthoCure offers regenerative medicine and personalized pain management for joint and muscle House no 66/2 Vehari road shahr-e-rashid aziz hotel, Chowk, near railway ground, Multan
15 hours ago

Bruninx Design Optics

Met generaties aan kennis in optometrie Kapelstraat 53, Hasselt, Limburg, 3500
23 hours ago

GardenView at Moorings Park Grande Lake

Assisted Living Facility 7421 Little Lane, Naples, Florida, 34105
1 day ago