Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto

Unclaimed ! . Shopping

Contact Information   Save

  624 Vaughan Road, Toronto, Ontario, M6E 2X3

  Canada

  +1 6475624340

  http://alasalicustomjewelry.ca/ http://alasalicustomjewel...


 Updated on July 22, 2026


 

Jeweler Store, Jewelry designer


About Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto

Here at Al-asali Jewelry Studio we provide the service of creating our clients a 1 of 1 "custom" piece of Jewelry. We only work with "solid gold" , "natural or lab diamonds" (depending on your preference) and "precious stones / crystals". Once both parties have reached an agreement and the invoice is paid we immediately begin the design process. Original designs that we create can also be purchased through our website for clients who are looking for quick purchases rather than waiting for a custom order. Our team is very responsive and easy to reach out too for any inquiries or general questions. We provide an easy system for our clients to assure they are comfortable during the whole "custom" process.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto is located at 624 Vaughan Road, Toronto, Ontario, M6E 2X3.

The contact phone number for Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto is +1 6475624340.

The official website for Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto is http://alasalicustomjewelry.ca/.

The representative of Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto is Mohammad Al-asali.


  Listed by Mohammad Al-asali Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Al-asali Custom Jewelry Toronto.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday 12:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Sunday Today Closed
Monday 10:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM – 9:30 PM
Friday 10:00 AM – 9:30 PM

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Shopping category.

Arnold Coins and Cards

Family-owned and operated, Arnold Coins and Cards is built on trust, experience and a passion 12311 Seminole Boulevard, Largo, Florida, 33778
2 weeks ago

Charleston Sleep

Luxury Organic and Adjustable Mattresses 1890 Sam Rittenberg Boulevard, 114, Charleston, South Carolina, 29407
2 weeks ago

Museum App Inc

BuyHub - Search eBay, Vinted, Mercari and 100 marketplaces at once 5900 Balcones Drive Ste 100, Austin, TX 78731
2 weeks ago