Albin Oldner Law

Unclaimed ! . Law and Legal Services

  5665 Dallas Pkwy, Suite 200, Frisco, Texas, 75034

  USA

  +1 214-764-0118

  Listed by Office Manager

 Updated on September 7, 2026

  https://www.albinlawgroup.com/

Who is Albin Oldner Law?

Albin Oldner Law are Divorce Attorneys in Frisco, Texas, and a business law firm serving all of Collin and Denton Counties since 2000. Our practice is led by a former District Court Judge, board-certified in family law and criminal law. From our office on Dallas Parkway in Frisco, we handle divorce, child custody, child support, spousal maintenance, property division, adoption, and prenuptial agreements, plus business litigation, business formation, contracts, construction law, and real estate law for Collin County companies. You work directly with your attorney and get straight answers on cost from day one. We serve Frisco, McKinney, Plano, Allen, Prosper, Celina, Little Elm, and The Colony. Call for a confidential consultation.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Albin Oldner Law is located at 5665 Dallas Pkwy, Suite 200, Frisco, Texas, 75034.

The contact phone number for Albin Oldner Law is +1 214-764-0118.

The official website for Albin Oldner Law is https://www.albinlawgroup.com/

The representative of Albin Oldner Law is Office Manager.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Albin Oldner Law? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Monday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 3:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Law and Legal Services category.

Davidek Law Firm, PLLC

Law Firm in New Braunfels 493 South Seguin Avenue, New Braunfels, Texas, 78130
1 hour ago

The Hunnicutt Law Group

Business Attorney in Dallas 17330 Preston Road, Suite 275-B, Dallas, Texas, 75252
19 hours ago

Barboza Law

The Experienced Representation Your Case or Claim Deserves 200 Oakland Ave, STE C, Rock Hill, South Carolina, 29730
20 hours ago