Art Light Chandeliers Factory

Unclaimed ! . Suppliers - LED Lights and Other Lighting Accessories

  Al-Ameer Building - Warehouse No 2 & 4 - Maleha St - Industrial Area 17 - Industrial Area - Sharjah - United Arab Emirates

  United Arab Emirates

  +971 55 238 8963

  Listed by artlight

 Updated on October 23, 2025

  https://artlight.ae/

Who is Art Light Chandeliers Factory?

Art Light Chandeliers Factory L.L.C specializes in the design, manufacturing and distribution of antique brass lighting products. As a company that prides itself on providing a high quality product, the company has earned a reputation as a leader in this field. With a wide range of modern chandeliers, wall light, floor lamps, lanterns, ceiling lights & more, they blend elegance with craftsmanship. They have earned acclaim as the preferred choice for those seeking unique lighting solutions. With a focus on innovation and artistic precision, Art Light continues to offer solutions that are cost-effective, beautiful and durable. In addition to this, Art Light has a clientele that spans the entire UAE and the gulf region

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Art Light Chandeliers Factory is located at Al-Ameer Building - Warehouse No 2 & 4 - Maleha St - Industrial Area 17 - Industrial Area - Sharjah - United Arab Emirates.

The contact phone number for Art Light Chandeliers Factory is +971 55 238 8963.

The official website for Art Light Chandeliers Factory is https://artlight.ae/

The representative of Art Light Chandeliers Factory is Art Light.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Art Light Chandeliers Factory? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
8:00 AM – 2:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Monday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 7:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Suppliers - LED Lights and Other Lighting Accessories category.

Montclair Light Works

Montclair Light Works Lighting Fixtures: Modern and Decorative Lighting 9044 Del Mar Avenue Montclair, CA 91763
1 week ago

Peak Season Lighting

Peak Season Lighting Mission 5202 Newton St, Mission, Kansas, 66202
1 week ago

SYNC AUDIOVISUEL

Audio visual equipment supplier, Sound system, Stage lighting 9412 Boulevard du Golf, Montreal, QC H1J 3A1
2 weeks ago