Azon Executive Search

Unclaimed ! . CBD

  Prosperity Chambers, 21 Baggot Street Lower, Dublin 2, D02 X658, Ireland

  Ireland

  353 1 554 9249

  Listed by Azon Executive Search

 Updated on August 24, 2026

  https://azon.ie/executive-search-ireland

Who is Azon Executive Search?

Looking for an experienced executive search firm in Ireland? Azon provides retained executive search and leadership advisory services for organisations hiring senior executives, C-suite leaders and board members. With over 25 years of executive search experience, we work with Irish-headquartered companies, private equity firms, family businesses, professional services organisations and multinationals operating across Ireland and Dublin.
Our executive search services include:

C-suite recruitment, including CEO, CFO, CTO, COO, CMO and CHRO
Board and non-executive director appointments
Senior executive and director-level recruitment
Retained and exclusive executive search
Executive headhunting and talent mapping
Leadership assessment and advisory
Succession planning and leadership recruitment
Every search is delivered on a retained and exclusive basis, allowing us to proactively identify and engage high-calibre executive talent across the full market, including passive candidates. Our structured and confidential approach combines market insight, talent intelligence and leadership expertise to help organisations make critical senior appointments.
Whether you are building a leadership team, replacing a senior executive or planning for growth, transformation or succession, Azon provides trusted executive search services in Ireland.
Contact Azon today to discuss your next C-suite, board or senior leadership appointment.

Phone: 353 1 554 9249
Adress: Prosperity Chambers, 21 Baggot Street Lower, Dublin 2, D02 X658, Ireland
Business Email: info@azon.ie

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Azon Executive Search is located at Prosperity Chambers, 21 Baggot Street Lower, Dublin 2, D02 X658, Ireland.

The contact phone number for Azon Executive Search is 353 1 554 9249.

The official website for Azon Executive Search is https://azon.ie/executive-search-ireland

The representative of Azon Executive Search is Azon Executive Search.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Azon Executive Search? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with CBD category.

Seed of Life Labs Miles City Dispensary

Cannabis Store in Miles City 3204 Comstock St, Miles City, Montana, 59301
1 week ago

Bluum Peptides

Klow Blend Peptides Verified Peptides Bluum Peptides 30 N Gould St Ste N Sheridan, WY 82801
1 week ago

Delivered, Inc

Cannabis Dispensary Clinton MA Clinton, MA, 01510
1 week ago