Bruno Automotive

Unclaimed ! . Auto Repair

Contact Information   Save

  308 Kennard Ave North Vancouver, BC V7J 3J8

  Canada

  604-986-7975

  https://brunoautomotive.ca/ https://brunoautomotive.c...


 Updated on February 19, 2025


 

Bruno Automotive


About Bruno Automotive

Bruno Automotive | Serving the North Shore Since 1983

Family-owned since 1983, Bruno Automotive has built a trusted reputation for honest, high-quality repairs and exceptional customer care. Specializing in Subaru, Volvo, BMW, and Mercedes, we combine decades of expertise with cutting-edge tools to keep your car safe, reliable, and running its best.

From routine maintenance to classic restorations, we’re passionate about treating every car like our own. Experience dealership-quality service without the premium price—right here in the North Shore community!

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Bruno Automotive is located at 308 Kennard Ave North Vancouver, BC V7J 3J8.

The contact phone number for Bruno Automotive is 604-986-7975.

The official website for Bruno Automotive is https://brunoautomotive.ca/.

The representative of Bruno Automotive is Bruno Automotive.


  Listed by Brunoauto76 Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Bruno Automotive.

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Auto Repair category.

Roadside Assistance Palm Coast

Affordable Roadside Assistance in Palm Coast, FL 17 Old Kings Rd Suite G
1 day ago

Bullet Automotive and Diesel

Car Repair And Maintenance Service 607 East Bridge Street, Brighton, Colorado, 80601
1 week ago

Towing Company Old Bridge

Reliable Towing Service in Old Bridge, NJ 11 Jocama Blvd #11c
1 week ago