Budget Blinds of Orange Park

Unclaimed ! . Home improvement

Contact Information   Save

  112 N. Aberdeenshire Dr. Saint Johns, Florida , 32259

  United States

  904-230-2565

  https://www.budgetblinds.com/orange-park-fl/ https://www.budgetblinds....


 Updated on December 5, 2025


curtains, blinds, shutters, roman shades, window treatments, plantation shutters, hunter douglas


About Budget Blinds of Orange Park

We're dedicated to bringing Orange Park and surrounding areas high quality blinds and draperies. We help you find the best window treatments and window coverings for your home and lifestyle.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Budget Blinds of Orange Park is located at 112 N. Aberdeenshire Dr. Saint Johns, Florida , 32259.

The contact phone number for Budget Blinds of Orange Park is 904-230-2565.

The official website for Budget Blinds of Orange Park is https://www.budgetblinds.com/orange-park-fl/.

The representative of Budget Blinds of Orange Park is Don Devries.


  Listed by Don Devries Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Budget Blinds of Orange Park.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday Closed
Sunday Today Closed
Monday 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Tuesday 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Wednesday 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Thursday 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Friday 8:30 AM – 5:30 PM

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Home improvement category.

Black Pebble Designs - Interior Designers in Mangalore

Luxury and bespoke interiors in Mangalore 1104 Planet SKS, Kadri, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575004, India
32 minutes ago

HyrePlumber

Plumbing Costs, Repairs and Emergency Steps - HyrePlumber 6975 Union Park Avenue
2 days ago

Paver Rescue Paver Sealing Tampa

Paver Sealing Solution Experts 10810 Carrollwood Drive, Tampa, Florida, 33618
3 days ago