Carson Plumbing and Air Pros

Unclaimed ! . Plumber

  1300-1330 E 223rd St Carson, CA 90745

  USA

  424-379-5774

  Listed by Carson Plumbing and Air Pros

 Updated on May 10, 2026

  https://carsonplumbingandairpros.com/

Who is Carson Plumbing and Air Pros?

Carson Plumbing and Air Pros is your trusted source for fast, reliable plumbing and HVAC services in Carson, specializing in leak detection, drain cleaning, water heater repair and replacement, toilet and faucet repairs, AC repair, heating repair, furnace repair, and more. Whether you need residential or commercial plumbing and air conditioning support, our experienced team is ready to help. We serve the Carson area with dependable plumbing repairs, AC & heating services, preventive maintenance, and high-quality workmanship to keep your home or business running smoothly year-round. Call today for professional plumbing and HVAC solutions near you.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Carson Plumbing and Air Pros is located at 1300-1330 E 223rd St Carson, CA 90745.

The contact phone number for Carson Plumbing and Air Pros is 424-379-5774.

The official website for Carson Plumbing and Air Pros is https://carsonplumbingandairpros.com/

The representative of Carson Plumbing and Air Pros is Carson Plumbing and Air Pros.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Carson Plumbing and Air Pros? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Plumber category.

Miami Dade Plumbing

Installations, repairs, upgrades 9417 Southwest 77th Court, Miami, Florida, 33156
1 day ago

4Gs Plumbing

New Construction Plumbing Paso Robles, California, 93446
3 days ago

AZ Super Plumber

Plumber in Prescott, Arizona 501 6th St, Prescott, Arizona, 86301
5 days ago