Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp.

Unclaimed ! . Electronics

  No.11, Chung San 12rd., Ta Ya,

  Taiwan

  886-4-25677400

  Listed by Liyuan Kuo

 Updated on June 14, 2026

  https://www.windnmotor.com

Who is Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp.?

Established in Taiwan in 1983, Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp. is a brushless DC motor manufacturer specializing in the production of electric motors for various applications, including electric fans, industrial fans, exhaust fans, and ceiling fans. With nearly four decades of expertise, we have continuously set benchmarks for innovation, quality, and customer satisfaction. We also provide fan OEM/ODM services to help businesses customize and scale their fan products globally.
 

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp. is located at No.11, Chung San 12rd., Ta Ya,.

The contact phone number for Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp. is 886-4-25677400.

The official website for Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp. is https://www.windnmotor.com.

The representative of Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp. is Liyuan Kuo.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Chain Fan Electrical Industry Corp.? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Electronics category.

Tech Seller USA

TechSellerUSA IT Hardware and Technology Supplier 6901 Okeechobee Blvd ste d5
8 hours ago

Sam Appliance Repair

Your go-to professional appliance repair service 27419 Papaya Ct
1 week ago

Sheen China

Sheen Cleaning Equipment, Commercial Cleaning Solutions Jiacheng Building, 128 Zhongxin Avenue, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
1 week ago