Computer Troubleshooters

Unclaimed ! . Computers

  2664 Cherokee Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264 USA

  USA

  760-548-3470

  Listed by Computer Troubleshooters

 Updated on November 18, 2023

  https://desertcomputerrepair.net

Who is Computer Troubleshooters?

At Computer Troubleshooters in Palm Springs, we proudly offer a comprehensive range of IT and computer repair services, specifically designed to address the distinct needs of both the businesses and residents in the Coachella Valley. We specialize in: repairing laptops, cloud services, remote support, managed IT services, cybersecurity solutions & data backup. Reach out today!

 

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Computer Troubleshooters is located at 2664 Cherokee Way, Palm Springs, CA 92264 USA.

The contact phone number for Computer Troubleshooters is 760-548-3470.

The official website for Computer Troubleshooters is https://desertcomputerrepair.net.

The representative of Computer Troubleshooters is Computer Troubleshooters.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Computer Troubleshooters? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Monday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Tuesday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Wednesday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Friday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Computers category.

Sagacent Technologies

Secure IT Services Tailored to Your Needs 6461 Little Falls Drive, San Jose, California, 95120
15 hours ago

Air Flow Systems LLC

Trusted Heating, Cooling, and HVAC Support for Homes and Businesses 1525 S Rio Vista Rd
1 week ago

Flash Fix Mobile

Flash Fix Mobile company 2516 Brewerton Rd, Mattydale, NY 13211, United States
2 weeks ago