Elite Guard Security LLC

Unclaimed ! . Safety and Security

  2001 W Lehigh Ave, Suite C-220, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 19132

  USA

  (215) 221-6036

  Listed by William Bond

 Updated on May 12, 2025

  https://www.eliteguardsecurity.com/

Who is Elite Guard Security LLC?

Elite Guard Security (EGS) provides comprehensive security and personal protection services, featuring highly trained and professional guards. They offer both armed and unarmed security for various environments, including corporate, retail, religious institutions, and personal protection. EGS also specializes in executive protection, corporate and private investigations, and risk assessment in New Jersey, Pennsylvania, and Delaware.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Elite Guard Security LLC is located at 2001 W Lehigh Ave, Suite C-220, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, 19132.

The contact phone number for Elite Guard Security LLC is (215) 221-6036.

The official website for Elite Guard Security LLC is https://www.eliteguardsecurity.com/.

The representative of Elite Guard Security LLC is William Bond.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Elite Guard Security LLC? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Safety and Security category.

Business Home Security Solutions Patriot Security

Indianapolis Security Camera Alarm Installation Monument City Center 220 North Meridian Street, Indianapolis, IN 46204 United States
2 days ago

Safe Passage Solution

Virtual Gate Remote Security Guard Services 13506 Summerport Village Pkwy, #1029
1 week ago

Magnum Opus Security

Security System Installation Corvallis MT 625 Old Corvallis Rd, Corvallis, MT 59828
2 weeks ago