Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton

Unclaimed ! . Auto Repair

Contact Information   Save

  8620 126 ave NW, Edmonton, T5B1G9, AB

  Canada

  17804716109

  https://primoautocare.ca/engine-diagnostics-nw-edmont... https://primoautocare.ca/...


 Updated on September 3, 2025


 

enginediagnostics, collisionrepair,


About Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton

Primo Auto Care is your trusted destination for Engine Diagnostics in NW Edmonton. Our expert technicians use advanced diagnostic tools to quickly identify and resolve engine issues, ensuring your vehicle runs at peak performance. We pride ourselves on reliable service, honest recommendations, and customer satisfaction. Whether it’s a warning light or complex engine problem, we’ve got you covered. Contact us today at 1 (780) 471-6109 or email info@primoautocare.com.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton is located at 8620 126 ave NW, Edmonton, T5B1G9, AB.

The contact phone number for Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton is 17804716109.

The official website for Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton is https://primoautocare.ca/engine-diagnostics-nw-edmonton/.

The representative of Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton is Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton.


  Listed by Ayesha Akmal Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Engine Diagnostics NW Edmonton.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday Open 24 Hours
Sunday Today Open 24 Hours
Monday Open 24 Hours
Tuesday Open 24 Hours
Wednesday Open 24 Hours
Thursday Open 24 Hours
Friday Open 24 Hours

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Auto Repair category.

Bullet Automotive and Diesel

Your Trusted Fort Lupton Mechanic 1352 Factory Drive, Fort Lupton, Colorado, 80621
1 day ago

Almighty Tint Realm

Window Tinting Services in San Diego Ca 9865 Mesa Rim Rd Ste 207
1 day ago

Bullet Automotive and Diesel

Car Repair And Maintenance Service 607 East Bridge Street, Brighton, Colorado, 80601
3 days ago