Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning

Unclaimed ! . Cleaning Services

  896 Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, California, 91104

  USA

  6265620799

  Listed by Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning

 Updated on September 2, 2026

  https://freshfibercarpetcleaning.tech/

Who is Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning?


Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning provides reliable Office Carpet Cleaning in Pasadena, CA, helping businesses maintain a clean, professional environment. Our experienced technicians deliver thorough carpet cleaning, stain removal, and pet odor removal using efficient, low-disruption methods. We also offer upholstery cleaning and area rug cleaning, along with deep cleaning solutions tailored for both commercial and residential needs. Focused on quality and consistency, we use proven techniques to extend the life of your carpets while improving cleanliness and indoor comfort.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning is located at 896 Mar Vista Ave, Pasadena, California, 91104.

The contact phone number for Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning is 6265620799.

The official website for Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning is https://freshfibercarpetcleaning.tech/.

The representative of Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning is Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Fresh Fiber Carpet Cleaning? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Cleaning Services category.

Homeshine ae

Professional home cleaning services delivered to your doorstep in Dubai Clickon Wh#8 - Dubai Investment Park Second - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
5 days ago

Cazonas Pressure Washing Window Cleaning and Gutter Cleaning

Pressure Washing Service 20240 Harbor Tree Rd, Gaithersburg, Maryland, 20886
1 week ago

Maid to Shine of Raleigh

House Cleaning Service 4008 Barrett Dr Unit 106, Raleigh, North Carolina, 27609
1 week ago