Glen Iris Storage

Unclaimed ! . Removals

  15 O'Connor Entrance, Glen Iris, WA 6229

  Australia

  0475 310 047

  Listed by Glen Iris Storage

 Updated on January 26, 2026

  https://glenirisstorage.com.au/

Who is Glen Iris Storage?

Glen Iris Storage is a brand new storage facility based in Glen Iris, Western Australia 6229. We offer a large variety of different storage unit sizes from 2.5m x 1.5m all the way up to 6m x 3.6m. This encompasses personal storage, business storage, car storage, caravan storage, and more. The facility opened in January 2026 and has brand new facility features including advanced security, digital access and more. Glen Iris Storage is locally owned & operated and is conveniently located in Glen Iris, meaning we serve people across Bunbury, South Bunbury, Eaton, Davenport, Withers and more.
 

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Glen Iris Storage is located at 15 O'Connor Entrance, Glen Iris, WA 6229.

The contact phone number for Glen Iris Storage is 0475 310 047.

The official website for Glen Iris Storage is https://glenirisstorage.com.au/

The representative of Glen Iris Storage is Dan Cavanagh.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Glen Iris Storage? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Sunday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Monday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Tuesday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Wednesday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Thursday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM
Friday
5:00 AM – 10:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Removals category.

Beeline Roofiing

Beeline Roofingaaaaaaa Broken Arrow,OK 74012
1 week ago

Junk Galaxy

Same-Day Junk Removal And Cleanouts In Greater Knoxville 3508 Overlook Cir
1 week ago

Edwards Removals North London

Moving company london Unit 23, Trade City Business, Park,Cowley Mill Road, Uxbridge, UB8 2DB
1 week ago