Global Sky Call Center

Unclaimed ! . Business

  8th Floor Raffles Building, Emerald Avenue, Ortigas Center, Pasig City, Philippines 1605

  Philippines

  + 1-844-560-8092

  Listed by Global Sky

 Updated on April 22, 2021

  http://www.globalsky.com/

Who is Global Sky Call Center?

By pairing American management and training programs with the top talent in the call center Philippines, Global Sky has established itself as a premier supplier of offshore call center services. For almost a decade, Global Sky has surrounded our employees and our clients with a culture of growth & success. Our unique environment, has molded Global Sky into one of the most desirable places to work in the e commerce support services in Philippines.


Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Global Sky Call Center is located at 8th Floor Raffles Building, Emerald Avenue, Ortigas Center, Pasig City, Philippines 1605.

The contact phone number for Global Sky Call Center is + 1-844-560-8092.

The official website for Global Sky Call Center is http://www.globalsky.com/.

The representative of Global Sky Call Center is Business Manager.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Global Sky Call Center? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Business category.

MKG Mortgages

At MKG Mortgages we believe the mortgage process should feel clear, strategic, and stress-free 4250 Weston Road, North York, Ontario, M9L 1W9
3 hours ago

Prime Bridge Heating and Air

PrimeBridge Heating and Air 1322 Historic Rte 66
18 hours ago

BGEANX DIGITAL LIMITED

BGEANX is a multi-asset CFD platform 1 Hood Avenue, Rosebank, Johannesburg, Gauteng, 2196, South Africa
20 hours ago