High Profile of London Dispensary

Unclaimed ! . CBD

Contact Information   Save

  140 Faith Assembly Church Rd. London KY 40741

  United States

  606-657-4335

  https://highprofilecannabis.com/ky/london/ https://highprofilecannab...


 Updated on September 7, 2026


High Profile of London is a Kentucky medical cannabis dispensary


About High Profile of London Dispensary

High Profile of London is a Kentucky medical cannabis dispensary right off I-75 Exit 41, next to the Laurel County Tourism Visitor's Center. We bring our neighborhood-shop approach to southeastern Kentucky, set in the Cumberland Plateau just minutes from Levi Jackson Wilderness Road Park and the Daniel Boone National Forest. Our knowledgeable team helps qualifying patients from Laurel County, Corbin, Somerset, and Mt. Vernon find the right fit, with a curated selection of flower, edibles, tinctures, oils, and vape cartridges. First-time cardholders are always welcome. Order online for in-store or curbside pickup. Bring your Kentucky medical cannabis card and a valid state ID.
 

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of High Profile of London Dispensary is located at 140 Faith Assembly Church Rd. London KY 40741.

The contact phone number for High Profile of London Dispensary is 606-657-4335.

The official website for High Profile of London Dispensary is https://highprofilecannabis.com/ky/london/.

The representative of High Profile of London Dispensary is High Profile.


  Listed by High Profile London Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about High Profile of London Dispensary.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday Today 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Monday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday 10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday 10:00 AM – 8:00 PM

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with CBD category.

Seed of Life Labs Miles City Dispensary

Cannabis Store in Miles City 3204 Comstock St, Miles City, Montana, 59301
1 month ago

Bluum Peptides

Klow Blend Peptides Verified Peptides Bluum Peptides 30 N Gould St Ste N Sheridan, WY 82801
1 month ago

Delivered, Inc

Cannabis Dispensary Clinton MA Clinton, MA, 01510
1 month ago