Innogy Electrical Services

Unclaimed ! . Electricians

  Unit 11/25 Ocean St N, Bondi NSW, Unit 11/25 Ocean St N, Bondi NSW

  Australia

  +61 466 804 796

  Listed by Innogy Electrical

 Updated on June 18, 2025

  https://innogyelectrical.com.au/

Who is Innogy Electrical Services?

Innogy Electrical Services, located in Bondi, is a premier electrical services provider for the Eastern Suburbs, Inner West, and surrounding Sydney areas. With over 20 years of experience, we provide comprehensive residential, commercial, and emergency electrical solutions. Our services include home rewiring, light installation, switchboard upgrades, emergency lighting, electrical repairs, and complex installations. We are a Level 2 Accredited Service Provider, specialising in private pole replacements, powerlines, electrical disconnects, reconnects, and meter installations. We also offer sustainable energy solutions like solar panels and battery installations.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Innogy Electrical Services is located at Unit 11/25 Ocean St N, Bondi NSW, Unit 11/25 Ocean St N, Bondi NSW.

The contact phone number for Innogy Electrical Services is +61 466 804 796.

The official website for Innogy Electrical Services is https://innogyelectrical.com.au/

The representative of Innogy Electrical Services is Innogy Electrical Services.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Innogy Electrical Services? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Electricians category.

Powerhub Electrical Revesby

Residential Electrician,Emergency Electrician 2B Sherwood Street, Revesby, New South Wales, 2212
5 days ago

JGB Electric

Electrician Electrical contractor 26 Bellevue Ave Leonardo NJ 07737
1 week ago

Appliance Repair Watsonville CA

service in california Main St, Watsonville, CA 95076
1 week ago