Inter Property Phuket

Unclaimed ! . Real-Estate

  200 Phrabaramee Rd, Tambon Patong, Kathu, Chang Wat Phuket 83150

  Thailand

  (+66) 090 328 6899

  Listed by InterPropertyPhuketExpress

 Updated on September 17, 2024

  https://interpropertyphuket.com/

Who is Inter Property Phuket?

We at Inter Property Phuket, concentrate on helping you locate your suitable home along with our considerable lists of homes for sale in Phuket, Thailand. Whether you're wanting to purchase a house in Phuket or lease a residential property, we provide a varied stable of options, from contemporary suites to enchanting properties for sale in Phuket. Our expert staff guarantees a seamless experience for those trying to purchase a home in Thailand, Phuket, or even rent a residence in Phuket. With our dedicated building monitoring services, we provide outstanding care and focus to your residential property requirements. Discover the ideal Phuket property for sale or discover our rental residential or commercial properties with our team today.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Inter Property Phuket is located at 200 Phrabaramee Rd, Tambon Patong, Kathu, Chang Wat Phuket 83150.

The contact phone number for Inter Property Phuket is (+66) 090 328 6899.

The official website for Inter Property Phuket is https://interpropertyphuket.com/.

The representative of Inter Property Phuket is InterPropertyPhuketExpress.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Inter Property Phuket? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Real-Estate category.

New England Home Partners

Property Investment Company In Norton, Massachusetts Norton, Massachusetts, 02766
8 hours ago

Lawrence Zacks Realty

Real Estate Agency Mahopac 625 U.S. 6, Mahopac, New York, 10541
1 day ago

Dave Larsh Cowichan Valley Real Estate

Real Estate Agency in Duncan 371 Festubert Street, Duncan, British Columbia, V9L 3T1
3 days ago