JP Prosthodontics

Unclaimed ! . Dental Care

Contact Information   Save

  1321 N Harbor Blvd, #203, Fullerton, California, 92835

  United States

  +1 7145255200

  https://www.jpprosthodontics.com/ https://www.jpprosthodont...


 Updated on September 3, 2026


 

Dentist in Fullerton, California


About JP Prosthodontics

Dr. Park with J.P Prosthodontics took over Robert L. Simon, DDS's practice in 2023. J.P Prosthodontics is your destination for top-tier prosthodontic services in Fullerton and Orange County, CA! Our prosthodontist, Dr. Park, specializes in treatments that address complex dental issues with personalized dental care. Our services includes dental implants, dental crowns, dental prostheses, teeth whitening, dental bonding, and more, all designed to meet your needs. Your path toward optimal oral health begins with us. For more information, visit us in Fullerton, CA.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of JP Prosthodontics is located at 1321 N Harbor Blvd, #203, Fullerton, California, 92835.

The contact phone number for JP Prosthodontics is +1 7145255200.

The official website for JP Prosthodontics is https://www.jpprosthodontics.com/.

The representative of JP Prosthodontics is Dr Joon Park.


  Listed by Dr Joon Park Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about JP Prosthodontics.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday Closed
Sunday Today Closed
Monday 08:00 – 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 – 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 – 17:00
Thursday 08:00 – 17:00
Friday Closed

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Dental Care category.

Camelback Periodontics

Dental Implants Periodontist 4202 North 32nd Street, Suite D, Phoenix, Arizona, 85018
4 days ago

New Albany Elite Dental Care

Cosmetic Dentist New Albany 5101 Forest Drive, Suite A, New Albany, Ohio, 43054
4 days ago

Best Dental

Dental Clinic Ortonville 875 S Ortonville Rd, Ortonville, Michigan, 48462
1 week ago