Key Dental

Unclaimed ! . Dental Care

  1100 N Expressway Suite B & C

  USA

  19564490023

  Listed by Key Dental

 Updated on August 28, 2026

  https://keydentalrgv.com/

Who is Key Dental?

Key Dental is your go-to destination for a trusted dentist in Brownsville. We provide comprehensive oral healthcare in a modern, state-of-the-art environment. Our best in class team specializes in preventative dentistry, including dental cleanings and exams, to maintain your oral health. We also offer advanced services like tooth extractions, wisdom teeth removal, pediatric dentistry, and emergency dentistry. Experience personalized care and high-quality treatment where your comfort and smile are our top priorities. To learn more, visit our website!

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Key Dental is located at 1100 N Expressway Suite B & C.

The contact phone number for Key Dental is 19564490023.

The official website for Key Dental is https://keydentalrgv.com/.

The representative of Key Dental is Dr. Taer Alkuor.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Key Dental? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday
10:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Monday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 PM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 PM – 8:00 PM
Friday
10:00 PM – 8:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Dental Care category.

Braselton Endodontics

endodontist, root canal treatment, dental clinic 1235 Friendship Road, Unit 115, Braselton, Georgia, 30517
1 day ago

EOM Dental Center

General Dentistry, Restorative Care, Cosmetic Dentistry 544 North 5th Avenue, Sequim, Washington, 98382
2 days ago

Derby City Dental Specialists

Dental Implants Periodontist 2902 Taylorsville Road, Louisville, Kentucky, 40205
3 days ago