Korean Skincare

Unclaimed ! . Beauty and skin care

  Wollzeile 24 /Top 22, 1010 Vienna, Austria

  Austria

  4367763252236

  Listed by Korean Skincare

 Updated on February 25, 2026

  https://wildlifemillions.com/

Who is Korean Skincare?

A Korean cosmetic brand headquartered in Seoul, South Korea.

It was the first cosmetic company that innovated products that benefit the skin by using food. Highest quality organically grown food ingredients like tomatoes, peaches, rice, cucumbers, avocado, honey, eggs, etc. are used in production.

The company supports a wide variety of producers around the world through fair trade.

Huxley

The contemporary beauty brand that dares to discover unknown ingredients that lead to new beauty trends.

For your best natural vitality, raw-materials are sourced from everywhere. Be it the highest mountains, deepest seas, hottest or coldest deserts.

This typically gentle, minimalist skincare routine helps today's modern consumer to protect the skin, preserve the natural beauty and counteract environmental skin stress.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Korean Skincare is located at Wollzeile 24 /Top 22, 1010 Vienna, Austria.

The contact phone number for Korean Skincare is 4367763252236.

The official website for Korean Skincare is https://wildlifemillions.com/.

The representative of Korean Skincare is Korean Skincare.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Korean Skincare? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Beauty and skin care category.

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus Eyelash Salon 1325 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, New Jersey, 07094-3746
2 days ago

Michaels Full Services Hair Salon

Beauty Salon, Hair Salon 527 Broadway, Massapequa, New York, 11758
3 days ago

Bonded Lash Bar - Nutley

Eyelash Extensions Salon 291 Franklin Avenue, Nutley, New Jersey, 07110
5 days ago