La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic

Unclaimed ! . Beauty and skin care

  1777 Avenue Rd North York Ontario M5M 3Y8

  Canada

  4167839293

  Listed by Fanny Garnier

 Updated on May 16, 2026

  https://labeautyboutique.com/

Who is La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic?

La Beauty Boutique is a professional Medical Spa / Skin Care Clinic in Toronto, offering advanced aesthetic and skincare treatments designed to improve skin health and enhance natural beauty. Our Med Spa and Cosmetic Clinic provides personalized treatments using modern techniques and high-quality products. Our services include facials, microneedling, chemical peels, microdermabrasion, laser hair removal, waxing, threading, lash extensions, brow services, and permanent makeup treatments like microblading and lip blush. Every treatment is tailored to the individual needs of our clients to guarantee safe, effective, and long-lasting results. Visit our Medical Spa to get professional skincare treatments in a relaxing boutique.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic is located at 1777 Avenue Rd North York Ontario M5M 3Y8.

The contact phone number for La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic is 4167839293.

The official website for La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic is https://labeautyboutique.com/.

The representative of La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic is Fanny Garnier.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the La Beauty Boutique | Medical Spa & Skincare Clinic? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Beauty and skin care category.

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus Eyelash Salon 1325 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, New Jersey, 07094-3746
1 day ago

Michaels Full Services Hair Salon

Beauty Salon, Hair Salon 527 Broadway, Massapequa, New York, 11758
1 day ago

Bonded Lash Bar - Nutley

Eyelash Extensions Salon 291 Franklin Avenue, Nutley, New Jersey, 07110
3 days ago