London Lip Clinic

Unclaimed ! . Beauty and skin care

  8 Harley St, London W1G 9QY, United Kingdom

  United Kingdom

  02074594285

  Listed by London lip clinic

 Updated on April 22, 2026

  https://www.londonlipclinic.co.uk/

Who is London Lip Clinic?

London Lip Clinic is an award-winning, medically led aesthetics clinic located on the prestigious Harley Street in London. Specialising in full-face rejuvenation, including non-surgical facelifts and advanced under-eye treatments, the clinic offers expert Botox, dermal fillers, laser treatments, and medical-grade skincare.

Led by Rupesh Shah, an experienced aesthetic practitioner, the clinic is known for delivering natural, balanced, and refined results using advanced techniques and personalised treatment plans tailored to each patient.

The clinic provides a comprehensive range of regenerative and advanced aesthetic treatments, including polynucleotides, Sculptra, Radiesse, Sunekos, skin boosters, and other biostimulators.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of London Lip Clinic is located at 8 Harley St, London W1G 9QY, United Kingdom.

The contact phone number for London Lip Clinic is 02074594285.

The official website for London Lip Clinic is https://www.londonlipclinic.co.uk/.

The representative of London Lip Clinic is londonlipclinic.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the London Lip Clinic? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Monday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Beauty and skin care category.

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus Eyelash Salon 1325 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, New Jersey, 07094-3746
1 day ago

Michaels Full Services Hair Salon

Beauty Salon, Hair Salon 527 Broadway, Massapequa, New York, 11758
1 day ago

Bonded Lash Bar - Nutley

Eyelash Extensions Salon 291 Franklin Avenue, Nutley, New Jersey, 07110
3 days ago