Match and Blast Game

Unclaimed ! . Games

  A20 Patrice Lumumba Road, Airport Residential Area, Accra - Ghana

  Ghana

  0245779210

  Listed by Match and Blast Game

 Updated on September 12, 2022

  https://candycrushmatchandblast.com/

Who is Match and Blast Game?

Match N Blast games are equivalent to Candy Crush in that they feature special candies, new try to match, and tough levels. You’ll discover boosters, daily spins, and many more goodies as you play your way to victory. We believe that our high quality graphics, interesting game-play, and regular updates will keep you coming back for more. Featuring updated graphics, You’ll always have something new to play with hundreds of levels,. It's a candy crush, but with a twist. Just switch, match and blast!

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Match and Blast Game is located at A20 Patrice Lumumba Road, Airport Residential Area, Accra - Ghana.

The contact phone number for Match and Blast Game is 0245779210.

The official website for Match and Blast Game is https://candycrushmatchandblast.com/

The representative of Match and Blast Game is Pince Kwame Damptey.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Match and Blast Game? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Games category.

Diam247 gaming and fun

Diam247 gaming and entertainment india
1 week ago

Macrobian Games

Macrobian Games is the Best Unity Game Development Company in India, USA 85 Makefield Road, Unit #5, Morrisville, PA 19067
1 week ago

Diamond99 gaming and entertainment

Diamond99 best gaming experience India
1 week ago