Milano Mechanical

Unclaimed ! . Contractors

Contact Information   Save

  1317 Scott St, Petaluma, California, 94954

  United States

  (707) 664-7520

  https://www.milanomechanical.com/ https://www.milanomechani...


 Updated on March 23, 2025


 

AC & Heating services, Indoor Air Quality, AC Repair, Installation, Maintenance, Residential & Commercial, Heating Repair, Installation, Maintenance, Plumbing Repair, Installation, Maintenance


About Milano Mechanical

Milano Mechanical provides comprehensive HVAC services to home in Splacer County, Sacramento County, and the North Bay area. Our professionally installed home heating and cooling services will help you maintain comfort and energy efficiency in your home. Whether we are installing a new air conditioning or furnace system, or repairing or maintaining your existing system – we will help ensure that your system is optimized to provide better/cleaner airflow, lower energy bills, and ultimate comfort in your home.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Milano Mechanical is located at 1317 Scott St, Petaluma, California, 94954.

The contact phone number for Milano Mechanical is (707) 664-7520.

The official website for Milano Mechanical is https://www.milanomechanical.com/.

The representative of Milano Mechanical is Tony Milano.


  Listed by Tony Milano Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Milano Mechanical.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Sunday Today 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Monday 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Tuesday 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Wednesday 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Thursday 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Friday 07:00 AM – 05:00 PM

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Contractors category.

Carlisle Homes - Aurora DV2 Estate, Wollert

Contractor in Wollert, Victoria 25 Gem Parade, 15, Wollert, Victoria, 3750
1 day ago

Bluestone Contractors, LLC

Crafting Refined Living Spaces In Boca Raton 134 NW 16th Street, Ste. 11, Boca Raton, Florida, 33432
1 day ago

Birch Heating and Cooling

Air Conditioning Contractor 565 Cedar Cross Road, Dubuque, Iowa, 52003
2 days ago