Notos Sailing

Unclaimed ! . Business

Contact Information   Save

  Akti Enoseos Chania, Crete 731 00 Greece

  Greece

  694 718 1990

  https://www.google.com/maps?cid=2648422609265211889 https://www.google.com/ma...


 Updated on March 5, 2021


Notos Sailing


About Notos Sailing

Notos Sailing is based in Chania, Crete. The western part of the island, which is also the southernmost point of Europe is excellent for sailing cruises supplying numerous small bays and hidden beaches a tourist can discover. Nikos, our captain, has more than 20 years of experience in the sea tourism section. Our passion for sailing combined with our love and respect towards the sea is what we want our customers to experience. Notos Sailing's goal is to offer high-quality, professional services while you appreciate the hot sun, crystal clear waters, and the blue skies, a sailing journey in Chania must offer. Each cruise is a combination of work and satisfaction for us! Enquire now!


Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Notos Sailing is located at Akti Enoseos Chania, Crete 731 00 Greece.

The contact phone number for Notos Sailing is 694 718 1990.

The official website for Notos Sailing is https://www.google.com/maps?cid=2648422609265211889.

The representative of Notos Sailing is Business Manager.


  Listed by Nikos Pentarakis


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Notos Sailing.

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Business category.

Custom Boxes Tech

Custom Boxes Tech delivers quality custom packaging solutions to elevate every brand 99 Wall Street, Suite 448
11 hours ago

High Impact CPA

Premier CPA Advisors Helping You Make More, Keep More, and Stress Less 1154 W. Fremont Ave, Salt Lake City, Utah, 84104
16 hours ago

R and E Supply

Heating Equipment Supplier 404 E Booth Rd, Searcy, Arkansas, 72143
1 day ago