NRI Advantage

Unclaimed ! . Law and Legal Services

  356, Udyog Vihar, Phase-II, Gurugram, Haryana – 122015, India

  India

  7669966577

  Listed by Asmita Das Kar

 Updated on August 10, 2026

  https://nriadvantage.com/

Who is NRI Advantage?

NRI Advantage provides end-to-end tax, legal, and documentation services for Non-Resident Indians managing obligations in India - entirely remotely. Services include income tax return filing, tax advisory, PAN and TAN services, responses to Income Tax Department notices, and overseas remittance support, alongside legal services such as property title due diligence, sale deed and lease agreement drafting, annual filing and corporate secretarial compliance, will drafting, NRO/NRE account assistance, and business incorporation. Backed by MBG Corporate Services, a global advisory firm with two decades of experience, NRI Advantage is led by a team of chartered accountants and legal partners who guide NRIs through every step - consult, evaluate, execute, deliver - with full transparency and no travel required.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of NRI Advantage is located at 356, Udyog Vihar, Phase-II, Gurugram, Haryana – 122015, India.

The contact phone number for NRI Advantage is 7669966577.

The official website for NRI Advantage is https://nriadvantage.com/.

The representative of NRI Advantage is Asmita Das Kar.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the NRI Advantage? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Law and Legal Services category.

Heidari Law Group

Personal Injury Attorney 611 S 6th St, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89101
3 hours ago

Soltesz Law Group

Lawyer Salinas California, Criminal Defense and DUI Lawyers 137 Central Avenue, Suite 3, Salinas, California, 93901
8 hours ago

Tenant Titans

At Tenant Titans, we specialize in advocating for tenants living in inhabitable conditions 1800 Vine St, Hollywood, California, 90028
1 day ago