O'Connor Injury Law

Unclaimed ! . Law and Legal Services

  5124 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11234

  USA

  7185505233

  Listed by Brian O'Connor

 Updated on February 23, 2026

  https://www.oconnorlawfirm.net/

Who is O'Connor Injury Law?

Personal injury law firm with offices in Staten Island, Brooklyn and Manhattan.

We are focusing on Brooklyn with this purchase.

Focuses on car accidents, city negligence cases, city worker injuries, premises accidents, and much more.

Frequently Asked Questions About

O'Connor Injury Law

The headquarters of O'Connor Injury Law is located at 5124 Avenue N, Brooklyn, NY 11234.

The contact phone number for O'Connor Injury Law is 7185505233.

The official website for O'Connor Injury Law is https://www.oconnorlawfirm.net/

The representative of O'Connor Injury Law is Brian O'Connor.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Do you want to add product, services, areas and many more features? Just upgrade your business now.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the O'Connor Injury Law? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Law and Legal Services category.

Arash Law Century Park

Arash Law - Century Park 1875 Century Pk E #1230, Los Angeles, CA 90067
15 hours ago

Land Legal Group

Family Law Attorney Los Angeles - Family Lawyer California 1900 Avenue of the Stars #1850,Los Angeles, CA ,United States
1 day ago

ADTA Group

Accountants and Business Advisors in Australia, ADTA Group Level 7, 570 St Kilda Road Melbourne, 3004, Melbourne, Victoria
1 day ago