Orem Appliance Repairs

Unclaimed ! . Repair And Maintenance

Contact Information   Save

  1014-1046 S 1680 W Orem, UT 84058

  United States

  4352819903

  https://oremappliancerepairs.com https://oremappliancerepa...


 Updated on August 14, 2026


Orem Appliance RepairsOrem Appliance Repairs


About Orem Appliance Repairs

Orem Appliance Repairs is a trusted, family-owned and operated appliance repair service serving homeowners in Orem, Utah, and surrounding communities in Utah County. Our certified local technicians provide convenient same-day repair services for major household appliances, with a focus on reliable workmanship, quality customer care, and efficient service.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Orem Appliance Repairs is located at 1014-1046 S 1680 W Orem, UT 84058.

The contact phone number for Orem Appliance Repairs is 4352819903.

The official website for Orem Appliance Repairs is https://oremappliancerepairs.com.

The representative of Orem Appliance Repairs is Orem Appliance Repairs.


  Listed by Orem Appliance Repairs Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Orem Appliance Repairs.

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Repair And Maintenance category.

Saleem Carpenter Lahore

Best Carpenter in Lahore - Saleem Carpenter Near Akhbar Market 8 mayo Hospital Road
3 days ago

RiverFlow Bridge City

Water damage restoration in Bridge City TX 485 Texas Ave, 77611, Bridge City, TX, United States
1 week ago

Reliance Appliance Repair Inc

Reliance Appliance Repair Inc provides reliable, professional appliance repair services in Calgary Suite 900, 903 8 Ave SW, Calgary, Alberta T2P0P7
1 week ago