Patriot Crane and Equipment

Unclaimed ! . Repair And Maintenance

  6746 Jadeite Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, California, 91707

  USA

  +1 9092236364

  Listed by Travis Theobald

 Updated on September 2, 2026

  https://patriotcranerepair.com/

Who is Patriot Crane and Equipment?

Patriot Equipment & Crane is your trusted mobile heavy equipment and crane repair specialist. We bring the shop to you with fully-equipped field service trucks for fast, reliable repairs on-site. We specialize in crane repair, inspection, and maintenance, plus heavy equipment repair for excavators, loaders, dozers, forklifts, and more. Our certified technicians handle hydraulics, electrical, diesel engines, welding, and preventative maintenance to minimize your downtime. Serving construction, industrial, and fleet customers across Utah. When your equipment is down, we get you back to work.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Patriot Crane and Equipment is located at 6746 Jadeite Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, California, 91707.

The contact phone number for Patriot Crane and Equipment is +1 9092236364.

The official website for Patriot Crane and Equipment is https://patriotcranerepair.com/.

The representative of Patriot Crane and Equipment is Travis Theobald.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Patriot Crane and Equipment? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Open 24 Hours
Sunday
Open 24 Hours
Monday
Open 24 Hours
Tuesday
Open 24 Hours
Wednesday
Open 24 Hours
Thursday
Open 24 Hours
Friday
Open 24 Hours

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Repair And Maintenance category.

Champion Septic Tank - Drain Field, Grease Trap, Storm Drain

Septic System Service 1801 NE 123rd St suite 325, North Miami, Florida, 33181
1 day ago

Ezer Roofing and Construction

Ezer Roofing and Construction Fort Worth and Tarrant County with roof repairs 2628 Lasalle street Fort Worth Tx 76111
2 weeks ago

Creative Minds Landscaping

Expert Landscaping and Hardscaping in New Milford, CT 147 Erickson Rd, 06776, New Milford, CT, United States
2 weeks ago