Peerless PMU

Unclaimed ! . Beauty and skin care

  815 Southbridge Blvd Savannah, GA 31405 United States

  USA

  912-207-7778

  Listed by peerless pmu

 Updated on June 17, 2026

  https://share.google/sPQ7cqCeaR21V2gvr

Who is Peerless PMU?

Peerless PMU is a premier permanent makeup studio specializing in natural-looking, customized brow enhancements in Savannah, GA and surrounding areas. We focus on creating soft, balanced, and beautifully tailored results for every client. If youre searching for powder brows, ombre brows, or microblading in Savannah, GA or Richmond Hill, youre in the right place. Our goal is to enhance your natural beauty while giving you the convenience of effortless, ready-to-go brows every day. We specialize in working with sparse, uneven, or previously tattooed brows, creating symmetry and restoring confidence through expertly designed results. Visit our website for more information or to book your appt. We look forward to giving you beautiful brows

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Peerless PMU is located at 815 Southbridge Blvd Savannah, GA 31405 United States.

The contact phone number for Peerless PMU is 912-207-7778.

The official website for Peerless PMU is https://share.google/sPQ7cqCeaR21V2gvr.

The representative of Peerless PMU is peerless pmu.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Peerless PMU? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Monday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Beauty and skin care category.

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus

Bonded Lash Bar - Secaucus Eyelash Salon 1325 Paterson Plank Rd, Secaucus, New Jersey, 07094-3746
2 hours ago

Michaels Full Services Hair Salon

Beauty Salon, Hair Salon 527 Broadway, Massapequa, New York, 11758
9 hours ago

Bonded Lash Bar - Nutley

Eyelash Extensions Salon 291 Franklin Avenue, Nutley, New Jersey, 07110
2 days ago