Perfect Shade

Unclaimed ! . Home improvement

  Cork

  Ireland

  +353 000 000 000

  Listed by Perfect Shade

 Updated on March 25, 2026

  https://perfectshade.ie/

Who is Perfect Shade?

Perfect Shade is a trusted provider of high-quality window blinds, awnings, and shading solutions for homes and businesses across Ireland. Our goal is simple: to help customers improve comfort, privacy, and style with professionally designed and installed shading systems.

With years of experience in the industry, our team understands that every space is different. That is why we focus on delivering tailored solutions that suit each property, whether it is a modern home, a traditional house, or a commercial building. From initial consultation to final installation, we work closely with our clients to ensure every project meets the highest standards.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Perfect Shade is located at Cork.

The contact phone number for Perfect Shade is +353 000 000 000.

The official website for Perfect Shade is https://perfectshade.ie/

The representative of Perfect Shade is Perfect Shade.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Perfect Shade? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Home improvement category.

Roco-Interiors

Premium Furniture for Modern Homes in Pakistan Opposite Children Complex Hospital Road, Chowk Fawara, Inner City, Multan, 60000
17 hours ago

Custom Fabric Creations

Custom Fabric Creations - Custom Window Treatments 5001 4th St N, St. Petersburg, Fl 33703
4 days ago

The Grout Medic of Chattanooga

Tile Cleaning Service 6925 Shallowford Road, 330G, Chattanooga, Tennessee, 37421
4 days ago