Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier

Unclaimed ! . Health and Medical

  3 Rue Belmont, Montpellier, 34090

  France

  04 67 52 78 17

  Listed by Front Desk

 Updated on January 7, 2026

  https://psychologue-psychanalyste-montpellier.fr

Who is Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier?

Philippe Salas, psychologue et psychanalyste à Montpellier, vous accueille pour des accompagnements personnalisés en cabinet. Spécialiste en psychologie et psychopathologie, j'offre des psychothérapies adaptées aux enfants, adolescents, adultes, et couples.
J’interviens également en psychologie du risque et de la performance, aidant les sportifs de haut niveau à optimiser leur santé pour maximiser leurs performances, notamment au CREPS de Montpellier et au-delà.
Mon expertise s'étend à la psychologie de prévention en entreprise, travaillant en collaboration avec des médecins du travail pour améliorer la Qualité de Vie au Travail et prévenir les Risques Psycho-sociaux.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier is located at 3 Rue Belmont, Montpellier, 34090.

The contact phone number for Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier is 04 67 52 78 17.

The official website for Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier is https://psychologue-psychanalyste-montpellier.fr.

The representative of Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier is Front Desk.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Philippe Salas - Psychologue & Psychanalyste à Montpellier? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Monday
8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Health and Medical category.

Det Private Psykiatriske Senter

DPS Det Private Psykiatriske Veitvetveien 8, 0586 Oslo
3 hours ago

Bio Peak USA

BioPeak USA: High-Purity Research Chemicals PO BOX 182 LAKE PARK IA 51347
4 hours ago

Inner Summits

EMDR psychotherapist 10350 Yonge St, Suite 202, Richmond Hill, Ontario, L4C 5K9
5 hours ago