ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair

Unclaimed ! . Suppliers - Sports, Fitness and Entertainment

Contact Information

  1199 Grant St.

  Canada

  16042004166

  https://promechbc.com


 Updated on July 14, 2026


 

About ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair

ProMechBC is not just another retail store; it is Vancouver's leading expert in high-performance electric scooters and e-bikes. Located in British Columbia, we understand the demands of local commutes. We specialize in complex repairs, battery upgrades, and routine maintenance for top brands like Kaabo, Dualtron, and Vsett. Whether you need a new ride or professional repair services, ProMechBC ensures your micro-mobility vehicles run safely and efficiently.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair is located at 1199 Grant St..

The contact phone number for ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair is 16042004166.

The official website for ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair is https://promechbc.com.

The representative of ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair is Promechbc admin.


  Listed by ProMechBC Admin


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the ProMechBC - Electric scooter, Electric bike Shop and Repair? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
11:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Sunday
11:00 AM – 3:00 PM
Monday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 6:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Suppliers - Sports, Fitness and Entertainment category.

Gigsy Balloons

Balloon Store in New York 157 Christopher Street, New York, 10014
2 days ago

summer camps playa del rey

Summer Camps, Camps, Event Playa Del Rey, CA 90293
1 month ago

Big Bubble Man

Big Bubble Man Show Entertainment Northamptonshire Holly House Northampton NN2 8JP
1 month ago