Quantic POS UAE

Unclaimed ! . Suppliers - POS, Cash Register and Financial Equipment

  Building A1, Dubai Digital Park, Silicon Oasis

  United Arab Emirates

  0521292356

  Listed by mani kandan

 Updated on November 3, 2025

  https://getquantic.ae/

Who is Quantic POS UAE ?

Quantic POS is a powerful cloud-based POS solution designed to meet the needs of restaurants, cafés, retail stores, and specialty businesses across the UAE. Built with flexibility and scalability in mind, Quantic POS supports both iOS and Android devices, enabling business owners to manage operations seamlessly from anywhere. Whether you run a quick-service outlet in Dubai, a boutique in Abu Dhabi, or a café in Sharjah, Quantic POS offers intuitive tools to optimise every aspect of your business.

Key offerings include Restaurant and Retail POS, Kitchen Display Systems (KDS), Customer-Facing Screens, Self-Service Kiosks, Mobile POS, Smart Payment Terminals, and E-commerce Integration. Tailored setups are available for cafés, bakeries, vape shops, bars, and full-service or quick-service restaurants.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Quantic POS UAE is located at Building A1, Dubai Digital Park, Silicon Oasis .

The contact phone number for Quantic POS UAE is 0521292356 .

The official website for Quantic POS UAE is https://getquantic.ae/

The representative of Quantic POS UAE is Mani Kandan.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Quantic POS UAE ? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Monday
9:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Tuesday
9:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Wednesday
9:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Thursday
9:30 AM – 5:30 PM
Friday
9:30 AM – 5:30 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Suppliers - POS, Cash Register and Financial Equipment category.

Levita Notary Services

We offer general notarization, mobile notary services loan document signings affidavits 226 Farley Ave, Fanwood, New Jersey
1 week ago

VividMoney

Vivid bietet modernes Business Banking fr Unternehmen und Selbststndige c/o Mindspace, Zimmerstraße 78, 10117 Berlin, Deutschland
2 weeks ago

Schwab Holdings Inc

Schwab Holdings I n c 1401 N University Dr Coral Springs, FL 33071
4 weeks ago