Storage Parts Direct

Unclaimed ! . Computers

  255 Primera Boulevard Suite 160, Florida, Lake Mary, FL 32746, USA

  USA

  (800) 854-9146

  Listed by storagepartsdirect

 Updated on June 20, 2023

  https://www.storagepartsdirect.com/

Who is Storage Parts Direct?

Storage Parts Direct AKA SPD is a subsidiary (DBA) of Star Technology LLC based in Florida. We are a Wholesaler and Retailer for Storage Devices, Networking, and Computer Parts. We have a large stockpile of Hard Drives, Solid State Drives, Storage Arrays, Tape drives, Memory, Host Bus Adapters, Processors, Power Supplies, Transceivers, Smart Arrays, BBWC, FBWC, Storage Controllers, Networking Switches, and Cards. Our main concentration is HPE Gen8, Gen9 & Gen10 Servers, and MSA (Modular Storage Arrays)

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Storage Parts Direct is located at 255 Primera Boulevard Suite 160, Florida, Lake Mary, FL 32746, USA.

The contact phone number for Storage Parts Direct is (800) 854-9146.

The official website for Storage Parts Direct is https://www.storagepartsdirect.com/.

The representative of Storage Parts Direct is Storage Parts Direct.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Storage Parts Direct? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Computers category.

Sagacent Technologies

Secure IT Services Tailored to Your Needs 6461 Little Falls Drive, San Jose, California, 95120
22 hours ago

Air Flow Systems LLC

Trusted Heating, Cooling, and HVAC Support for Homes and Businesses 1525 S Rio Vista Rd
1 week ago

Flash Fix Mobile

Flash Fix Mobile company 2516 Brewerton Rd, Mattydale, NY 13211, United States
2 weeks ago