Sunset Garage Door Service

Unclaimed ! . Contractors

Contact Information   Save

  Fort Lauderdale, FL

  United States

  954-820-4980

  https://sunset-garagedoor.com/ https://sunset-garagedoor...


 Updated on May 17, 2026


 

Garage Door Repair Fort Lauderdale, Garage door supplier


About Sunset Garage Door Service

Sunset Garage Door Service: Your trusted local expert in Fort Lauderdale since 2015, providing seamless solutions for all your garage door needs. Specializing in both expert repairs and professional installations, we ensure your garage door operates smoothly and enhances your home's security and curb appeal. Discover the perfect blend of quality craftsmanship and reliable service with Sunset Garage Door Service.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Sunset Garage Door Service is located at Fort Lauderdale, FL.

The contact phone number for Sunset Garage Door Service is 954-820-4980.

The official website for Sunset Garage Door Service is https://sunset-garagedoor.com/.

The representative of Sunset Garage Door Service is Nir Cohen.


  Listed by Nir Cohen Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about Sunset Garage Door Service.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Sunday 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Monday 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Tuesday 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Wednesday 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Thursday Today 7:00 AM – 11:00 PM
Friday 7:00 AM – 8:00 PM

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Contractors category.

Beaverton Fence Pro

Beaverton Fence Pro - Fence Contractor in Beaverton 4625 SW Washington Ave, Beaverton, OR 97005
1 hour ago

Birch Heating and Cooling

Air Conditioning Contractor 565 Cedar Cross Road, Dubuque, Iowa, 52003
2 hours ago

Orlando Roof and Siding

Free referral service connecting Orlando homeowners with local roofing and siding pros 159 S Court Ave Unit 1114, Orlando, FL 32801
8 hours ago