Toronto Custom T-Shirts

Unclaimed ! . Photography & Videography

  200 McLevin Ave #102, Scarborough, ON M1B 6A2

  Canada

  647-492-2007

  Listed by Toronto Custom

 Updated on August 18, 2020

  https://www.torontocustomtshirts.com/

Who is Toronto Custom T-Shirts?

DTG is a method of printing that allows us to print directly into the garment of your choice with inkjet technology, creating a flush finish and a quick print without compromising quality! DTG uses specialty inks, which are absorbed by the fibres in the garment. This method prefers cotton or cotton blended fabrics to ensure the print stays and looks beautiful. Denim and cotton handbags are also possible to decorate with digital printing. Photographs and high detail images are perfect for this type of printing. Requires no minimum order quantity.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of Toronto Custom T-Shirts is located at 200 McLevin Ave #102, Scarborough, ON M1B 6A2.

The contact phone number for Toronto Custom T-Shirts is 647-492-2007.

The official website for Toronto Custom T-Shirts is https://www.torontocustomtshirts.com/.

The representative of Toronto Custom T-Shirts is Business Manager.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the Toronto Custom T-Shirts? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Photography & Videography category.

Gia Photos

Wedding photographer services 22W530 Burr Oak Drive, Glen Ellyn, Illinois, 60137
2 days ago

Gia Photos

wedding day photos, engagement sessions 869 W Buena Ave, Chicago, Illinois, 60613
3 days ago

Andrea Stephens Photography

Wedding Photographer in Wanaka 10 Robrosa Street, Wanaka, Queenstown, 9305
6 days ago