US SPECIALTY COATINGS

Unclaimed ! . Business

  1000 McFarland 400 Blvd

  USA

  770-740-8123

  Listed by Chip Curle

 Updated on November 5, 2025

  https://usscproducts.com/

Who is US SPECIALTY COATINGS?

US Specialty Coatings produces a wide range of high-quality products, including athletic field marking paints, striping machines, field accessories, traffic and marking paints, industrial and protective coatings, specialty custom coatings, architectural paints, and janitorial products. Proudly made in the USA, our products are crafted with proprietary formulas for exceptional performance, safety, and environmental responsibility. With a commitment to integrity, honesty, and teamwork, US Specialty Coatings has earned a strong reputation globally, delivering specialized solutions that meet the unique needs of various industries and clients.


Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of US SPECIALTY COATINGS is located at 1000 McFarland 400 Blvd.

The contact phone number for US SPECIALTY COATINGS is 770-740-8123.

The official website for US SPECIALTY COATINGS is https://usscproducts.com/.

The representative of US SPECIALTY COATINGS is Chip Curle.


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the US SPECIALTY COATINGS? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

Business Hours

Saturday
Closed
Sunday
Closed
Monday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Tuesday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Wednesday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Thursday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM
Friday
8:00 AM – 5:00 PM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Business category.

Prime Bridge Heating and Air

PrimeBridge Heating and Air 1322 Historic Rte 66
26 minutes ago

BGEANX DIGITAL LIMITED

BGEANX is a multi-asset CFD platform 1 Hood Avenue, Rosebank, Johannesburg, Gauteng, 2196, South Africa
2 hours ago

Entrie Small Business Accounting

tax planning, Quickbooks service, business consulting North Las Vegas, Nevada, 07840
7 hours ago