BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth

Unclaimed ! . Building Construction

Contact Information   Save

  Mohnstraße 12, 33154 Salzkotten

  Germany

  171 8985794

  http://www.bb-eventtechnik.de/ http://www.bb-eventtechni...


 Updated on September 12, 2026


 

BB Eventtechnik Dominik Korth provides professional event technology services


About BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth

BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth provides professional event technology and technical solutions for a wide range of events. The business supports event organizers, companies, private clients, and venues with dependable technical equipment and services designed to create smooth, well-organized, and successful events. From planning and setup to technical support and operation, BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth focuses on quality, reliability, and professional service. Its event technology solutions can help deliver clear sound, effective lighting, and dependable technical performance tailored to the requirements of each event. With a practical approach and attention to detail, the business works to ensure that every technical aspect is handled efficiently, allowing clients and guests to enjoy a seamless event experience.

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth is located at Mohnstraße 12, 33154 Salzkotten.

The contact phone number for BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth is 171 8985794.

The official website for BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth is http://www.bb-eventtechnik.de/.

The representative of BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth is BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth.


  Listed by BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth Email verified


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

COMMUNITY Q&A

Questions and Answers

Ask the community or browse answers.

Be the first to ask

Start a conversation about BB-Eventtechnik Dominik Korth.

Business Hours

Weekly opening schedule

Saturday 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Monday 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday Today 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday 8:00 AM – 8:00 PM

Overall Rating 0.0

Total 0 Review

All reviews
  • 5-stars
    0
  • 4-stars
    0
  • 3-stars
    0
  • 2-stars
    0
  • 1-star
    0

No reviews yet. Be the first to review!

No reviews match this rating. Choose another rating or show all reviews.

Recent Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Building Construction category.

POLSKIY BUILDING

Polskiy Building Custom Post-Frame Buildings, Pole Barns Garages in Alberta 19661 40 st SE
1 day ago

Gallery Homes

Custom Home Builder in DeLand 446 West New York Avenue, DeLand, Florida, 32720
1 week ago

Planet Wise Chimney Sweep And Repair

Planet Wise Chimney Sweep And Repair provides dependable chimney cleaning services 996 I-30 Frontage Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
1 week ago