City Sign Service

Unclaimed ! . Building Construction

  17725 93rd Ave E, 98375, WA,Puyallup,USA

  USA

  2062507446

  Listed by City Sign Service

 Updated on March 5, 2025

  https://www.citysignservice.com/

Who is City Sign Service?

City Sign Service is your premier signage solution provider in the Tacoma, WA area. We specialize in sign installation, maintenance, and repair services, catering to businesses of all sizes. From neon signs to LED displays, we ensure your signage shines bright, attracting customers day and night. Our expert team is dedicated to delivering top-notch service, prioritizing quality craftsmanship and timely solutions. Whether you need a new sign installed, routine maintenance, or repairs, we've got you covered. With our attention to detail and commitment to customer satisfaction, you can trust us to enhance your brand's visibility and impact. Choose City Sign Service for all your signage needs and let us help your business stand out from the competition.

Email Address - jeff@citysignservice.com

(Hours of Operation) - Mon to Fri - 9:00 AM to 5:00 PM

Weekend - Closed

Frequently Asked Questions


The headquarters of City Sign Service is located at 17725 93rd Ave E, 98375, WA,Puyallup,USA.

The contact phone number for City Sign Service is 2062507446.

The official website for City Sign Service is https://www.citysignservice.com/

The representative of City Sign Service is Jeff Christ.

For detailed company information including leadership contacts:


Want access to more features? Upgrade your business listing today.

Ask the Community

Have inquiries regarding the City Sign Service? Ask your questions to the TRUEen community!

 

Business Hours

Monday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Tuesday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Wednesday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Thursday
09:00 AM – 05:00 PM
Friday
09:00 AM – 05:30 AM

Reviews 0

0 total

  • 5-stars 
  • 4-stars 
  • 3-stars 
  • 2-stars 
  • 1-star   

Relevant Businesses


Explore recent business listings with Building Construction category.

Montfort Designs LLC

Custom Kitchen Remodeling Contractor Located in Plano TX 1901 Briarcreek Ln
2 days ago

Porterville Drywall Pros

Drywall Repair in Porterville, CA 246 W Belleview Ave Unit D
3 days ago

Aurora Masonry Co

Aurora Masonry Co -Masonry Contractor in Aurora, Colorado 80010, Aurora, Colorado, USA
1 week ago